DATE — 24.09.2016

WDSF International Open LA (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp vaba klassile)
WDSF Youth Open LA  (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp vaba klassile)
WDSF Senior 2 Open ST
WDSF Junior 2 Open ST (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp vaba klassile)
WDSF Junior 1 Open ST (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp vaba klassile)
WDSF Juvenile Open LA (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp vaba klassile)

TIMETABLE 24.09.2016

DATE — 25.09.2016

WDSF International Open ST (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp vaba klassile)
WDSF Youth Open ST (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp)
WDSF Senior 2 Open LA 
WDSF Junior 2 open LA (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp)
WDSF Junior 1 Open LA (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp)
WDSF Juvenile Open ST (Eesti Karikavõistluste etapp)

TIMETABLE 25.09.2016

WEEBSTREAM

INFORMATION

LOCATION

Arigato
Rannamõisa tee 3, Tallinn 13516, Estonia

ENTRY FEE

Online entry will be avaible from 1.Juni till 09. September.

TICKETS

Entry tickets 19€
Seat at the table 50€- preorder slava@dancing.ee

ORGANIZERS

Esperanza Dance School
E-mail: info@eoc-tallinn.eu
Phone: (+372) 56 919 083

HAIR STYLE AND MAKEUP

Hair style and makeup for dancers is available from MakeUpAndFoto image studio. To book an appointment for hair style or makeup call (sms,iMessage,what is app, viber, telegram)

+7-911-003-44-55 or visit makeupandfoto.com

faces-1
faces-2
faces-1
Online entry will be available from 1. June till 9. September

REGISTRATION FEE

  • WDSF International Open Adult & SEN 30 EUR per couple per program
  • ALL OTHER WDSF GROUPS 20 EUR per couple per program
  • Beginners 8€ per couple per program
  • E,D -5€ per couple per program
  • C,B- 7€ per couple per program
  • Entry tickets 19€ -are sold at the main entrance during competition days
  • Seat at the table 50€- preorder slava@dancing.ee

Organizers

On behalf of the organizers we would like to welcome you at Estonian Open Championships 2016

ETSL_logo
juraslava

Juri Kagan  &  Svjatoslav Jushkov
Phone: (+372) 56 919 083

tango
esperanza-logo

Contact us

Partnership

 
Tallinn
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
12
 

Accomodation

logo_2

Price 62€/single room 73€/double room
Use Competition name «Estonian Open Championships» for booking.

Ülemiste hotell
Lennujaama tee 2
Tallinn 11415, Estonia
Direct ph. +372 603 26 26
kadriann@ylemistehotel.ee
www.ylemistehotel.ee

Registered couples

WDSF Registered Couples (Click to open)

WDSF

CompetitionClassAge GroupFirst Name ManLast Name ManFirst Name WomanLast Name WomanClub / Country
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2ArtemEsayanAnnaKormyshenkovaAurora/st-Petersburg
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1MarioPiirsaluLindaRebaneLeevi
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1MarioPiirsaluLindaRebaneLeevi
WDSF Senior 2 Open LACSen 2IgorBalasovMariaBalasovaEesti 1.Tansukool
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthVladimirOzerkinsVeronikaKreslovaDzintars
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthDaniilBochkarevUljanaRedchitsEsperanza Estonia
WDSF International Open LAAYouthDaniilBochkarevUljanaRedchitsEsperanza Estonia
WDSF International Open STSAdultsAlexandrShinelevKarinaKornilovaRussian Federation
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1RonDobrjanski-PiirsaluSofiaTshizhovaLEEVI
WDSF International Open LASYouthPhilippOnishchenkoEkaterinaPanteleevaRussia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthPhilippOnishchenkoEkaterinaPanteleevaRussia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2JanDzemesjukElikaZohhovaKreedo dance
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2JanDzemesjukElikaZohhovaKreedo dance
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto/Russia
WDSF Youth Open STBJun 2BorisSavovEmmaSiváSlovakia
WDSF Youth Open LABJun 2BorisSavovEmmaSiváSlovakia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2BorisSavovEmmaSiváSlovakia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2BorisSavovEmmaSiváSlovakia
WDSF International Open STBJun 2StanislavPetrovDaniellaFurykEsperanzaEstonia
WDSF International Open LABJun 2StanislavPetrovDaniellaFurykEsperanzaEstonia
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthMartinRakitaValeriaOvcharenkoEstonia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthMartinRakitaValeriaOvtcharenkoEstonia
WDSF International Open STAAdultsMaximKroytoruAlinaLevkovichTsisaphers-Ashdod Israel
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthMaximKroytoruAlinaLevkovichTsisaphers-Ashdod Israel
WDSF International Open LAAAdultsMaximKroytoruAlinaLevkovichTsisaphers-Ashdod Israel
WDSF International Open LAAAdultsMaximKroytoruAlinaLevkovichTsisaphers-Ashdod Israel
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthMaximKrytoruAlinaLevkovichTsisaphers-Ashdod Israel
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthMaximKrytoruAlinaLevkovichTsisaphers-Ashdod Israel
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto/Russia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsAndreyChumachenkoMariiaAstafevaRussian club/Russia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsMatasLukasovasRugileMonginaiteSantaka/Lithuania
WDSF Senior 2 Open LABSen 2RROMUALDASJOKSASILONAJOKSATimshana DC / Latvia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1AndreasLepisteSofiaDzevulskajaKreedo Dance / Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1AndreasLepisteSofiaDzevulskajaKreedo Dance / Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2MikhailBukataKatsiarynaShibekoLudmila/Belarus
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2MikhailBukataKatsiarynaShibekoLudmila/Belarus
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2MikhailBukataKatsiarynaShibekoLudmila/Belarus
WDSF International Open LAAAdultsKovalYahorMudrevskayaAnastasiaBelarus
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthKovalYahorMudrevskayaAnastasiaBelarus
WDSF International Open STAYouthValtteriPalinEeviAaltoBolero, Finland
WDSF International Open LAAYouthValtteriPalinEeviAaltoBolero, Finland
WDSF International Open LAAAdultsIvanKhlebutinMegeSerniuteKaspinas-Žingsnis / Lithuania
WDSF International Open LAAAdultsIvanKhlebutinMegeSerniuteKaspinas-Žingsnis / Lithuania
WDSF Junior 2 open LACJun 2MareksOzolsOlesjaBobrovaVecriga/Riga
WDSF International Open LACYouthAndriSaaretKailiJaagoStep/Estonia
WDSF Senior 2 Open STDSen 2MaitPihelgasMerlePihelgasRitmo/Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileAntonSiffKaterinMatvejevaDC Leevi/ Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileAntonSiffKaterinMatvejevaDC Leevi/ Estonia
WDSF International Open STSAdultsEvgenyKezinPolinaKarabatovaWisteria/Russia
WDSF International Open LASYouthRadovanKurinecEliskaLencesovaSlovakia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthRadovanKurinecEliskaLencesovaSlovakia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthRadovanKurinecEliskaLencesovaSlovakia
WDSF International Open STSAdultsSergeiTernovskikhvaleriiaafanasevaNevskyi/Russia
WDSF International Open LAAYouthRobertLehtMirjamKochStiil, Estonia
WDSF International Open STAYouthRobertLehtMirjamKochStiil, Estonia
WDSF International Open STAYouthRobertLehtMirjamKochStiil, Estonia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsJustinasMejerisNedaAndriekuteSpindulys/ Lithuania
WDSF International Open LASAdultsVitaliNestsiarovichEkaterinaTolmachevaLiudmila/Belarus
WDSF Senior 2 Open STESen 2VeikoPedoskAnneliTaalEesti esimene tantsuklubi
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto/Russia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto/Russia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthFilippAlexeevDariaSeleznevaOlimpia/Russia
WDSF International Open LAAJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto /Russia
WDSF International Open LAAJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto /Russia
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileMaksimTsernetsovSofiaPLaksinaEsperanza Estonia
WDSF International Open LACJuvenileMaksimTsernetsovSofiaPlaksinaEsperanza Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2DaniilUiboAngelikaArnoEstonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2DaniilUiboAngelikaArnoKREEDO DANCE/ Estonia
WDSF International Open LAAJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto /Russia
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileArti RaulAavikAnderMaasikLeevi / Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileArti RaulAavikMilana RosannaMaasikLeevi / Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LACJun 2ANTONSERGEJEVJAANIKAKATAJEVIMPULSE/ESTONIA
WDSF Junior 2 Open STCJun 2ANTONSERGEJEVJAANIKAKATAJEVIMPULSE/ESTONIA
WDSF Youth Open LACYouthDANIILLOMALOVEVA-MARIAUVAROVAIMPULSE/ESTONIA
WDSF Junior 1 Open LACJun 1GregorLabunskiCarmel AnetteNiimannCrause TK
WDSF Junior 1 Open STCJun 1GregorLabunskiCarmel AnetteNiimannCrause TK
WDSF International Open LAAJun 2NikitaAlexeevAnastasiaAllikasTalanto /Russia
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileNikitaKilievoiAnna-MariaPogrebnajaDanceline Estonia
WDSF Youth Open STBYouthKaspar-EerikMaarandBrittaUntDanceland/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LABYouthKaspar-EerikMaarandBrittaUntDanceland/Estonia
WDSF International Open STAYouthSergeyKostenkoUlianaArkhangelskayaEsperanza|/Russia
WDSF International Open LAAYouthSergeyKostenkoUlianaArkhangelskayaEsperanza|/Russia
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthSergeyKostenkoUlianaArkhangelskayaEsperanza|/Russia
WDSF International Open LABYouthKaspar-EerikMaarandBrittaUntDanceland/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthSergeyKostenkoUlianaArkhangelskayaEsperanza|/Russia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthSergeyKostenkoUlianaArkhangelskayaEsperanza|/Russia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthRobertLehtMirjamKochStiil/Estonia
WDSF International Open STSAdultsSzymonKulisMargaritaZvonovaContra Sport/Poland
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthRobertLehtMirjamKochStiil/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2Priidik MeeloVästrikEmma MagdalenaKeränenStiil/Estonia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsRolandZamfirAnabelAunverDance Team Royal
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileRichard EricRinneMarie-HeleenPaisLeevi
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileRichard EricRinneMarie-HeleenPaisLeevi
WDSF International Open LASYouthRobin AlexanderVeskusAnitaSõtšugovaEstonia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthRobin AlexanderVeskusAnitaSõtšugovaEstonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STCJun 2MartinFilatenkoLiisi-RebekaLuikPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1RonDobrjanski-PiirasaluSofiaTshizhovaLEEVI
WDSF Juvenile Open LADJuvenileMarcusKindsigoLisetteMustMaarja
WDSF Juvenile Open STDJuvenileMarcusKindsigoLisetteMustMaarja
WDSF International Open LADJuvenileMarcusKindsigoLisetteMustMaarja
WDSF International Open STAAdultsAnttiKapanenAdaVarstalaTepika / Finland
WDSF International Open LAAAdultsAnttiKapanenAdaVarstalaTepika / Finland
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2MantasJančauskasElzėPūraitėLietuva
WDSF Senior 2 Open STCSen 2AndresJõelehtAnuJõelehtMaster/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2AlariAmeljushenkoSandraKallasFiguret
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2ArthurLeppStellaMännisteMaarja/Estonia
WDSF Senior 2 Open LACSen 2TOOMASKALDASAUNHELIKALDASAUNMASTER/ESTONIA
WDSF Senior 2 Open STCSen 2TOOMASKALDASAUNHELIKALDASAUNMASTER/ESTONIA
WDSF Senior 2 Open STCSen 2TOOMASKALDASAUNHELIKALDASAUNMASTER/ESTONIA
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthVladislavPecenAliaksandraBahushevichDūšas deju skola / Latvia
WDSF Youth Open LABYouthVladislavPecenAliaksandraBahushevichDūšas deju skola Latvia
WDSF International Open LAAAdultsEvgenyRaevPolinaShvabApriori/ Russiab Federation
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2DmyroTaranovNeda ElenaSalugaiteRatuto/Lithuania
WDSF International Open STSAdultsVictorPovolotskyAlinaFisenkoAurora/Russia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsVictorPovolotskyAlinaFisenkoAurora/Russia
WDSF International Open LAAYouthArthurTagirovRebekaCherepanovaLatvia
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileJoosepSaarKristiinSõõrumaaMustang OÜ / Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileJoosepSaarKristiinSõõrumaaMustang OÜ / Estonia
WDSF International Open STAYouthAnttiKapanenAdaVarstalaFinland
WDSF International Open LAAYouthAnttiKapanenAdaVarstalaFinland
WDSF Juvenile Open STEJuvenileMihailsJakovenkoViktorijaBumaneDusas deju skola Latvia
WDSF International Open LAEJuvenileMihailsJakovenkoViktorijaBumaneLatvija
WDSF International Open LAEJun 2MihailsJakovenkoViktorijaBumaneLatvia
WDSF Juvenile Open STDJuvenileBerzinsOlegsBerzinaAnnaDusasadejuskola, Latvia
WDSF Senior 2 Open LABSen 2HeinoTellingGreta-EvaKalbergSinilind, Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2KarolisBurneikisIzabeleSekaiteTvistas Lithuania
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2KarolisBurneikisIzabeleSekaiteTvistas Lithuania
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileKIprasBurneikisBarboraMartinkeviciuteTvistas Lithuania
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthDomantasStanionisIevaBirietaTvistas / Lithuania
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileKiprasBurneikisBarboraMartinkeviciuteTvistas Lithuania
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileNikitaKilievoiAnna-MariaPogrebnajaDanceline Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileNikitaKilievoiAnna-MariaPogrebnajaDanceline Estonia
WDSF International Open LACJuvenileNikitaKilievoiAnna-MariaPogrebnajaDanceline ESTONIA
WDSF International Open LASAdultsKalmárLászló KonstantinRauhalaKastanjaFinland
WDSF International Open LAEJun 2MihailsJakovenkoViktorijaBumaneLatvia
WDSF Juvenile Open STDJuvenileBerzinsOlegsBerzinaAnnaDusasadejuskola, Latvia
WDSF Youth Open STCYouthJanKuusemetsAnnikaReinmannCrause TK / Eesti
WDSF Youth Open LACYouthJanKuusemetsAnnikaReinmannCrause TK / Eesti
WDSF International Open STAYouthAnderSaagoKätlynMuinastTango
WDSF International Open LAAYouthAnderSaagoKätlynMuinastTango
WDSF International Open LAAYouthAnderSaagoKätlynMuinastTango
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthEliasHusgafvelAlessandraKuutschinDC Pivotkerho Finland
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1KirilsBogacovs-KudrevatihsSerafimaCistjulinaSkutans Dance School/Latvia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2RandoEnnoMariannHendriksonTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2ThorDobrjanski-PiirsaluEliisaSuklesDC Leevi/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2RandoEnnoMariannHendriksonTango/Estonia
WDSF International Open STAAdultsArturKäppHelenHendriksonHelena tantsustuudio
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2KarlGutmannAgnetaPukkPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 1KarlGutmannAgnetaPukkPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1Kristofer RobinMaasaluKretelKursPrestige
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1Kristofer RobinMaasaluKretelKursPrestige
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1Kristofer RobinMaasaluKretelKursPrestige
WDSF International Open LASAdultsAlekseiKibkaloTatianaKogadeiAleksis/Kyrgyzstan
WDSF Youth Open STSYouthErik HerbertLõhmusAnnikaTalvetLeevi
WDSF International Open STEAdultsAlexandruPogorKatrinaNorthEngland
WDSF Juvenile Open STDJuvenileErnests AkselsDimantsMarijaPaščenkoDaces deju skola/Latvia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LADJuvenileErnests AkselsDimantsMarijaPaščenkoDaces deju skola/Latvia
WDSF Youth Open STBYouthKristoHuntLeenaLeetmaaPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LABYouthKristoHuntLeenaLeetmaaPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LACJun 1MaksimSavtsukSabine LiisaPärnKredo Dance
WDSF Junior 1 Open STCJun 1MaksimSavtsukSabine LiisaPärnKreedo Dance
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2NikitaTomsLauraSturaineAurum/Latvia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthKristoKamaAnastassiaKarzubovaTango/Esperanza/Estonia
WDSF International Open LAAYouthKristoKamaAnastassiaKarzubovaTango/Esperanza/Estonia
WDSF International Open LAAYouthKristoKamaAnastassiaKarzubovaTango/Esperanza/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1Germo-CarlSõmerKsenijaIsaninaTango Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1Germo-CarlSõmerKsenijaIsaninaTango Estonia
WDSF International Open LABJun 1Germo-CarlSõmerKsenijaIsaninaTANGO, Tartu, Estonia
WDSF Senior 2 Open STDSen 2UrmasSaetaluTriinuSaetaluPrestige Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LACJun 1MarcoKindsigoLiseteMarjapuuMaarja
WDSF Junior 1 Open STCJun 1MarcoKindsigoLiseteMarjapuuMaarja
WDSF Senior 2 Open LADSen 2UrmasSaetaluTriinuSaetaluPrestige/Estonia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsVladislavNikishinPolinaGolubevaVelvet Russian Federation
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthEichardsSteinfeldsAtileZukaiteLatvia
WDSF Juvenile Open LADJuvenileMattiasLangSandraLaasikPrestige Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open STDJuvenileMattiasLangSandraLaasikPrestige Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2RasmusLangMartinaHeimoPrestige
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2RasmusLangMartinaHeimoPrestige
WDSF International Open STSAdultsKapustaDmitrySatalkinaYaroslavaProDvizhenie/Russian Federation
WDSF International Open LASAdultsKapustaDmitrySatalkinaYaroslavaProDvizhenie/Russian Federation
WDSF International Open STSAdultsDmitriKolobovSigneBuskAS/Denmark
WDSF International Open STSAdultsJoanVilaMarie Louise UrdalIdenHildemors / Norway
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthKairoKõrgendLiisRehemaaDanceland/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthKairoKõrgendLiisRehemaaDanceland
WDSF Junior 1 Open STCJun 1SaveliKorosteljovAminat-ToitaDungurovaKreedo Dance
WDSF Junior 1 Open LACJun 1SaveliKorosteljovAminat -ToitaDungurovaKreedo Dance / Tallinn
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthArthurTagirovRebekaCherepanovaLatvia
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthAnderSaagoKätlynMuinastTango
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthAnderSaagoKätlynMuinastTango
WDSF International Open LADJun 1RobertsUrtānsAneteMednieceVērdiņš/ Latvija
WDSF Junior 1 Open STDJun 1RobertsUrtānsAneteMednieceVērdiņš
WDSF Juvenile Open STDJuvenileGeorgiSitnikovSofiaFomenkoKreedo dance
WDSF Juvenile Open LADJuvenileGeorgiSitnikovSofiaFomenkoKreedo dance
WDSF Senior 2 Open STSSen 2HolgerStaubBirgitStaubRot-Gold Casino Nürnberg / Germany
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthJoelSulaKristelMooratsPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthJoelSulaKristelMooratsPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open STEJuvenileRobertsCeimersJulianaHortaEstētika / LATVIA
WDSF Juvenile Open STDJuvenileElans KristersVilimanisAlitaZinovatnaEstētika
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileNikitaKilievoiAnna-MariaPogrebnajaDanceline Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LAAJun 2KAARELSAIKANITAKOSHEVAJALAGUUN/ESTONIA
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2KAARELSAIKANITAKOSHEVAJALAGUUN/ESTONIA
WDSF Youth Open STSYouthDmitryDumchikovArinaIvanchukMolodost/Russian Federation
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2JohannesPetmansonKristinaNikulinaTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2JohannesPetmansonKristinaNikulinaTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LACJun 1MagnusKomboKatariinaRääbisTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LACJun 1MagnusKomboKatariinaRääbisTango/Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open STCJuvenileAlekseiSitnikovAnastassiaSalamatovaKreedo Dance / Estonia
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileAlekseiSitnikovAnastassiaSalamatovaKreedo Dance / Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STCJun 1MagnusKomboKatariinaRääbisTango
WDSF International Open LASAdultsMantasKirvelisIevaRiepsaiteSiluetas-Spindulys, Lithuania
WDSF Senior 2 Open STASen 2AndreyYushevElenaYushevaValex/Russia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2GrigoryLootusGreeteliPaamaTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2GrigoryLootusGreeteliPaamaTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2KertLillenberkMarieLoopereKreedo Dance/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2KertLillenberkMarieLoopereKreedo Dance/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2EetuLämsäEmiliaPrykäriDSC Oulu/Finland
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2EetuLämsäEmiliaPrykäriDSC Oulu/Finland
WDSF Youth Open LABYouthPatrick SixtenNooremLauraMägiTango / Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2Patrick SixtenNooremLauraMägiTango / Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2RobertsAndersonsJekaterinaRasimjonokaDzintars, Latvia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1HardiVahtraLisandraLippTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1HardiVahtraLisandraLippTango/Estonia
WDSF Senior 2 Open STSSen 2KulnoKabralMonikaKabralP&A Vardja TK/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open STSYouthYaroslavGovorukhinMilanaMardanovaLet's Dance/Russia
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthKasparKaldaruEvaKolektorKREEDO DANCE ESTONIA
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthKasparKaldaruEvaKolektorKREEDO DANCE ESTONIA
WDSF International Open STSAdultsChristofferNeubertVenlaKokkinenTanssiDans/Finland
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1GeorgiKlementjevNicoleKesnerKreedo Dance/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1GeorgiKlementjevNicoleKesnerKreedo Dance/Estonia
WDSF International Open LABJun 1GeorgiKlementjevNicoleKesnerKreedo Dance/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthAlexandrYurinLolitaBaiAvrora/Russian Federation
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthAlexandrYurinLolitaBaiAvrora/Russian Federation
WDSF Senior 2 Open LAASen 2jarmovaloheidivalostep/finland
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthYaroslavGovorukhinMilanaMardanovaLet's dance/ Russia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthYaroslavGovorukhinMilanaMardanovaLet's dance/ Russia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsSergeyMinaevAngelinaTroshinaBryansk/Russia
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2ArtemZaichenkoElisGrigorievaAVRORA/Russia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2NikitaMyakshinLuizeKascejevaLatvia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LADJun 1ArielSmogorghevskiBeatrice AndreeaBercoviciStyle dance Israel
WDSF Junior 1 Open STDJun 1ArielSmogorghevskiBeatrice AndreeaBercoviciStyle dance Israel
WDSF Senior 2 Open STASen 2AndreyYushevElenaYushevaRussia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthDmitryDumchikovArinaIvanchukRussian Federation
WDSF International Open STSAdultsVadimKuznecovSantaSauereDzintars
WDSF Junior 2 Open STCJun 2NikitaBrikunsElizabeteBrikuneLatvia, Dzintars
WDSF Senior 2 Open LABSen 2LembitHärmaTaimiHärmaCrause,Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2ArtemyBelkinAnastasiaPushakovaMolodost, Russia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2ArtemZaichenkoElisGrigorievaAVRORA/Russia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2ArtemZaichenkoElisGrigorievaAVRORA/Russia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2ArtemyBelkinAnastasiaPushakovaMolodost, Russia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2ArtemyBelkinAnastasiaPushakovaMolodost, Russia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2ArtemyBelkinAnastasiaPushakovaMolodost, Russia
WDSF Senior 2 Open STSSen 2TiitHindpereEneHindpereVardja TK/Estonia
WDSF International Open STSYouthMaximBeydinAlexandraFatkinaAurora/Russia
WDSF Youth Open STSYouthMaximBeydinAlexandraFatkinaAurora/Russia
WDSF Youth Open LASYouthMichailFedotovMargaritaKubashovaJoker, Russia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1AlexeyBessonovEvgeniaKolmagorovaAvrora / Russia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1AlexeyBessonovEvgeniaKolmagorovaAvrora / Russia
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthAnttiKapanenAdaVarstalaTepika / Finland
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthAnttiKapanenAdaVarstalaTepika / Finland
WDSF Youth Open LAEYouthTAMIRERDENEBOLDERDENEMUNGUNTSETSEGSELENGEMONGOLIA
WDSF Senior 2 Open STASen 2EvgenyOlkovMarinaBelyaevaMagnolia/Russian Federation
WDSF Junior 2 Open STEJun 1KHOS-ODKHOSBAYARKHUSLENODBAYARMONGOLIA
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthKairoKõrgendLiisRehemaaDanceland
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthKairoKõrgendLiisRehemaaDanceland
WDSF Junior 2 open LABJun 2JohannesPetmansonKristinaNikulinaTango/ Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2JohannesPetmansonKristinaNikulinaTango/Estonia
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1RobertVeideAmanda RebecaPadarPrestige/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LABYouthTannoAakGerliLuigeDanceline Estonia
WDSF Youth Open STAYouthValtteriPalinEeviAaltoBolero, Finland
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthValtteriPalinEeviAaltoBolero, Finland
WDSF Youth Open LAAYouthValtteriPalinEeviAaltoBolero, Finland
WDSF Junior 1 Open LABJun 1AlexeyErshovElizavetaIvanovaRussia
WDSF Junior 1 Open STBJun 1AlexeyErshovElizavetaIvanovaRussia
WDSF International Open LASAdultsRaimondsAndersonsOlenaAboloninaLatvia
WDSF Senior 2 Open LAASen 2OlegSadyrevTatyanaKrylovaEsperanza / Estonia
WDSF Senior 2 Open STASen 2OlegSadyrevTatyanaKrylovaEsperanza / Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2KarmoViherpuuGreteLabunskiCrause TK
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2KarmoViherpuuGreteLabunskiCrause TK
WDSF Junior 2 open LACJun 2VALERIBAŽENOVSANDRARIIVIKESPERANZA, ESTONIA
WDSF Junior 2 Open STCJun 2VALERIBAŽENOVSANDRARIIVIKESPERANZA, ESTONIA
WDSF Junior 2 Open STCJun 2VALERIBAŽENOVSANDRARIIVIKESPERANZA, ESTONIA
WDSF Junior 2 Open STBJun 2Mark-ErikAanDaliaDomanEsperanza/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open STBYouthLennart MathiasMännikEvelinaTrostinaEsperanza/Estonia
WDSF Youth Open LABYouthLennart MathiasMännikEvelinaTrostinaEsperanza/Estonia
WDSF Senior 2 Open LABSen 2MarkoLassilaTiinaLassilaSpiral/Finland
WDSF Junior 2 open LAAJun 2Alan AleksanderAntriainenAlisaDupikEsperanza/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2Alan AleksanderAntriainenAlisaDupikEsperanza/Estonia
WDSF Junior 2 Open STAJun 2Alan AleksanderAntriainenAlisaDupikEsperanza/Estonia
WDSF Senior 2 Open LABSen 2MarkoLassilaTiinaLassilaSpiral/Finland
WDSF Senior 2 Open STBSen 2MarkoLassilaTiinaLassilaSpiral/Finland
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileHenn-JaagupRoobaLauraLaasikTango, Tartu
WDSF Juvenile Open LACJuvenileHenn-JaagupRoobaLauraLaasikTango, Tartu
WDSF International Open STSAdultsArmandFazullinKlaudiaIwanskaPoland
WDSF International Open LASAdultsArmandFazullinKlaudiaIwanskaPoland
    Eesti Karikavõistlus Registered Couples (Click to open)

    Eesti Karikavõistlus

    CompetitionClassAge GroupFirst Name ManLast Name ManFirst Name WomanLast Name WomanClub / Country
    Lapsed 1 E LAEJuvenileNikolajsČistjuļinsPatrīcija PaulaVindeleŠkutāna DS/Latvia
    Lapsed 1 E STEJuvenileNikolajsČistjuļinsPatrīcija PaulaVindeleŠkutāna DS/Latvia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileJoosepKalmetKertuKuklaseDanceland
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileJoosepKalmetKertuKuklaseDanceland
    Lapsed 1 E LAEJuvenileDominicKõvaAnni LeenJärvikDanceland/Estonia
    Lapsed 1 E STEJuvenileDominicKõvaAnni LeenJärvikDanceland/Estonia
    Jun 1 C LACJun 1Robert JohannesSchwarzAnnabelEsperkDanceland/Estonia
    Jun 1 C STCJun 1Robert JohannesSchwarzAnnabelEsperkDanceland/Estonia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileArletLevandiVibeke MarieVälbeLaguun / Danceland
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileArletLevandiVibeke MarieVälbeLaguun / Danceland
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileMatthiasSaarMarinRabaDanceland/Estonia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileMatthiasSaarMarinRabaDanceland/Est
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileMatthiasSaarMarinRabaDanceland/Estonia
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileMatthiasSaarMarinRabaDanceland/Estonia
    Jun 2 C LACJun 2AleksanderKeplerKristinKooskoraMaarja
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2AleksanderKeplerKristinKooskoraMaarja
    Noored+TK C STCYouthKristoKooskoraMargarethKottisseMaarja
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1DeividSisasLiseteLaurPrestige/Estonia
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1DeividSisasLiseteLaurPrestige/ Estonia
    Noored+TK B LABYouthRobertTarlapBrigittaToomingasDanceland
    Noored+TK B STBYouthRobertTarlapBrigittaToomingasDanceland
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileKertLuttLisandraTammikDanceland/Eesti
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileKertLuttLisandraTammikDanceland/ Eesti
    Jun 2 B STBJun 1StanislavPetrovDaniellaFurykEsperanza/Estonia
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2StanislavPetrovDaniellaFurykEsperanzaEstonia
    Lapsed 1 E STEJuvenileDavidMeladzeMilanaValgeKreedodance,Est
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1DavidMeladzeMilanaValgeKreedodance,Est
    Lapsed 1 E LAEJuvenileDavidMeladzeMilanaValgeCreedo Dance
    Lapsed 1 E STEJun 1DavidMeladzeMilanaValgeKreedodance,Est
    Jun 1 D LADJun 1ValeriGrigorjevAnnaKoponevaReveranss
    Jun 1 D STDJun 1ValeriGrigorjevAnnaKoponevaReveranss
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileRobinVisnuMarlenRoomannMustang TK
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileRobinVisnuMarlenRoomannMustang TK
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileAndreasPostEmma-KaroliineVasnuMustang TK
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileAndreasPostEmma-KaroliineVasnuMustang TK
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1RometReigamJuliaVolkovaMustang TK
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1RometReigamJuliaVolkovaMustang TK
    Jun 2 C LACJun 2AntonHarlašovMirell MariaMesiStiil / Estonia
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2AntonHarlašovMirell MariaMesiStiil / Estonia
    Noored+TK C LACYouthAndriSaaretKailiJaagoStep/Estonia
    Lapsed 1 E LAEJuvenileNikitaGuljajevSofiaUiboKreedo Dance/ Estonia
    Lapsed 1 E STEJuvenileNikitaGuljajevSofiaUiboKreedo Dance/ Estonia
    Lapsed C STCJuvenileAntonSiffKaterinMatvejevaDC Leevi/ Estonia
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1Mait- EduardMetsarLisete VictoriaRiisaLinavästrik
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1Mait- EduardMetsarLisete VictoriaRiisaLinavästrik
    Jun 2 E STEJun 2Kuldar-MaanoUmalNele- LiisLinnLinavästrik
    Noored+TK C LADAdultsGunnarArroAndrijaArroMaster/Estonia
    Noored+TK C STDAdultsGunnarArroAndrijaArroMaster/Estonia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileJanStupnikovSofiaSerovaFLEX/ESTONIA
    Jun 2 C LACJun 2EerikArusooAleksandraJermohhinStiil/Tartu Estonia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileEvanIljušinEvelinaŠaluhhinaFLEX/ESTONIA
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileEvanIljušinEvelinaŠaluhhinaFLEX/ESTONIA
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileJANSTUPNIKOVSOFIASEROVAFLEX/ESTONIA
    Jun 2 D LADJun 2KevinKirisbergHanna-LooreRosenMambo-Estonia
    Lapsed 1 E LAEJuvenileFredVohliDominikaSlutskiMambo-Estonia
    Jun 2 D STDJun 2KevinKirisbergHanna-LooreRosenMambo-Estonia
    Lapsed 1 E STEJuvenileFredVohliDominikaSlutskiMambo-Estonia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileRistoEinbergKatarinaVeltriCrause / Estonia
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileRistoEinbergKatarinaVeltriCrause / Estonia
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2AleksanderPiirimeesBirgitAlvreStiil / Estonia
    Jun 1 D LADJun 1RuslanZololdonovAleksaMartõnovaKreedo dance
    Jun 1 D STDJun 1RuslanZololdinovAleksaMartõnovaKreedo dance
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileSevastianRätsepArinaKonošhšenokKreedo dance
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2DaniilUiboAngelikaArnoEstonia
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileSevastianRätsepArinaKonošhšenokKreedo dance
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2DaniilUiboAngelikaArnoEstonia
    Lapsed C LACJuvenileArti RaulAavikMilana RosannaMaasikLeevi / Estonia
    Lapsed C STCJuvenileArti RaulAavikMilana RosannaMaasikLeevi / Estonia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileMartenLõhmusIris HeleneIsteStiil/Eesti
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileMartenLõhmusIris HeleneIsteStiil/Eesti
    Jun 2 B STCJun 2ANTONSERGEJEVJAANIKAKATAJEVLAGUUN/ESTONIA
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2ANTONSERGEJEVJAANIKAKATAJEVIMPULSE/ESTONIA
    Noored+TK B LACYouthDANIILLOMALOVEVA-MARIAUVAROVAIMPULSE/ESTONIA
    Noored+TK C LACYouthDANIILLOMALOVEVA-MARIAUVAROVAIMPULSE/ESTONIA
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2EerikArusooAleksandraJermohhinStiil/Tartu Estonia
    Jun 1 C LADJun 1MarkusNeemeMilanaVaskCRAUSE TANTSUKOOL MTÜ / ESTONIA
    Jun 1 C STDJun 1MarkusNeemeMilanaVaskCRAUSE TANTSUKOOL MTÜ / ESTONIA
    Jun 1 D LADJun 1MarkusNeemeMilanaVaskCRAUSE TANTSUKOOL MTÜ / ESTONIA
    Jun 1 D STDJun 1MarkusNeemeMilanaVaskCRAUSE TANTSUKOOL MTÜ / ESTONIA
    Noored+TK C LADYouthDaniilAleksejevAnnaRubtsovaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 2 C LADJun 2AlbertSmirnovAlisaSkrebnevaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 C LADJun 1MaksimSlivinskiOlgaRubtsovaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 2 D LADJun 2NikolaiSlivinskiMarijaIljitšovaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 2 D STDJun 2NikolaiSlivinskiMarijaIljitšovaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 2 D LADJun 2AlbertSmirnovAlisaSkrebnevaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 D LADJun 1MaksimSlivinskiOlgaRubtsovaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 D STDJun 1MaksimSlivinskiOlgaRubtsovaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1AndreiSolovjovDarjaNikolajevaSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1AndreiSolovjovDarjaNikolajevaStIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1NikitaJakovlevAnfisaHartõkainenSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1NikitaJakovlevAnfisaHartõkainenSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1DenisAleksejevAlikaBoitšukSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1DenisAleksejevAlikaBoitšukSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1DenisAleksejevAlikaBoitšukSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1DenisAleksejevAlikaBoitšukSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1DenisAleksejevAlikaBoitšukSTIIL Kohtla-Jarve / Estonia
    Jun 2 C LACJun 2ValeriBazenovSandraRiivikEsperanza
    Noored+TK B LABYouthKaspar-EerikMaarandBrittaUntDanceland/Estonia
    Noored+TK B STBYouthKaspar-EerikMaarandBrittaUntDanceland/Estonia
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2Priidik MeeloVästrikEmma MagdalenaKeränenStiil/Estonia
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2Priidik MeeloVästrikEmma MagdalenaKeränenStiil/Estonia
    Jun 1 C LACJun 1MATTIASMINEJEVLAURAROOSDance Team Royal
    Lapsed 1 E LAEJuvenileKristiānsKalvānsAnnaČernišovaDaces deju skola/Latvia
    Lapsed 1 E STEJuvenileKristiānsKalvānsAnnaČernišovaDaces deju skola/Latvia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileMathiasKermesDeisi-LyMägiCrause tantsukool, Estonia
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileMathiasKermesDeisi-LyMägiCrause tantsukool, Estonia
    Noored+TK C STDYouthANDREASKORJUMARILIISVERŚMAARJA/ ESTONIA
    Jun 2 C LACJun 2MartinFilatenkoLiisi-RebekaLuikPrestige/Estonia
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2MartinFilatenkoLiisi-RebekaLuikPrestige/Estonia
    Jun 2 C LACJun 2MartKirotarAliceSaluorgMaarja
    Jun 1 C LABJun 1RonDobrjanski-PiirasaluSofiaTshizhovaLEEVI
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileMarcusKindsigoLisetteMustMaarja
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileMarcusKindsigoLisetteMustMaarja
    Noored+TK C LAEYouthAlexLaanElizabethGorjatsevaMaster/Estonia
    Noored+TK C STEYouthAlexLaanElizabethGorjatsevaMaster/Estonia
    Noored+TK C LADAdultsMarkoPõderCarmenVellesteMaster/Estonia
    Noored+TK C STDAdultsMarkoPõderCarmenVellesteMaster/Estonia
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1UrmoNõlvakHannahPappelCrause/Estonia
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1UrmoNõlvakHannahPappelCrause/Estonia
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileArtjomDindrugAnzelikaStepushkinaKreedo Dance /Estonia
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileArtjomDindrugAnzelikaStepushkinaKreedo Dance /Estonia
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileRolandKutseiMariettaZdanovaEesti
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileRolandKutseiMariettaZdanovaEesti
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileRolandKutseiMariettaZdanovaEesti
    Lapsed C LAEJuvenileMihailsJakovenkoViktorijaBumaneDusas Deju Skola/Latvia
    Lapsed C STEJuvenileMihailsJakovenkoViktorijaBumaneDusas Deju Skola/Latvia
    Lapsed C STEJuvenileMihailsJakovenkoViktorijaBumaneDusas Deju Skola/Latvia
    Lapsed C STCJuvenileNikitaKilievoiAnna-MariaPogrebnajaDanceline Estonia
    Lapsed C LACJuvenileNikitaKilievoiAnna-MariaPogrebnajaDanceline Estonia
    Lapsed 1 E STEJuvenileLazar UleksinUleksinAlisaMilovaEsperanza
    Lapsed C STCJuvenileMaksimTsernetsovSofiaPlaksinaEsperanza
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2Karl ArthurKadeKarinaHatškevitsPrestige/Tango Eesti
    Noored+TK C STCYouthJanKuusemetsAnnikaReinmannCrause TK / Eesti
    Noored+TK C LACYouthJanKuusemetsAnnikaReinmannCrause TK / Eesti
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2RandoEnnoMariannHendriksonTango/Estonia
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2RandoEnnoMariannHendriksonTango/Estonia
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2ThorDobrjanski-PiirsaluEliisaSuklesDC Leevi/Estonia
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2MartKirotarAliceSaluorgMaarja
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2MartKirotarAveSaluorgMaarja
    Noored+TK B LABYouthKristoHuntLeenaLeetmaaPrestige/Estonia
    Jun 1 C LACJun 1MaksimSavtsukSabine LiisaPärnKreedodance
    Noored+TK B STBYouthKristoHuntLeenaLeetmaaPrestige/Estonia
    Jun 1 C STCJun 1MaksimSavtsukSabine LiisaPärnKreedodance
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2Karl ArthurKadeKarinaHatškevitsPrestige/Tango Eesti
    Jun 1 C LACJun 1MarcoKindsigoLiseteMarjapuuMaarja
    Jun 1 C STCJun 1MarcoKindsigoLiseteMarjapuuMaarja
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileMattiasLangSandraLaasikPrestige Estonia
    Lapsed D STBJuvenileMattiasLangSandraLaasikPrestige Estonia
    Jun 1 D LADJun 1Karl MarkusKursEliisePeernaTango/Eesti
    Jun 1 D STDJun 1Karl MarkusKursEliisePeernaTango/Eesti
    Jun 2 B LACJun 1SaveliKorosteljovAminat -ToitaDungurovaKreddo Dance/Estonia
    Jun 1 C STCJun 1SaveliKorosteljovAminat-ToitaDungurovaKreedo Dance
    Jun 1 C LACJun 1SaveliKorosteljovAminat-ToitaDungurovaKreedo Dance
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileGeorgiSitnikovSofiaFomenkoKreedo dance
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileGeorgiSitnikovSofiaFomenkoKreedo dance
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2RolandNovoseltsevAgnetaVahtraTango/Estonia
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2RolandNovoseltsevAgnetaVahtraTango/Estonia
    Jun 1 C LACJun 1MagnusKomboKatariinaRääbisTango/Estonia
    Jun 1 C STCJun 1MagnusKomboKatariinaRääbisTango/Estonia
    Jun 1 E LAEJun 1Mark RagnarPikkElinaKabanenTango/ Eesti
    Jun 1 E STEJun 1Mark RagnarPikkElinaKabanenTango/ Eesti
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2GrigoriLootusGreeteliPaamaTango/Estonia
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2GrigoryLootusGreeteliPaamaTango/Estonia
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2Patrick SixtenNooremLauraMägiTango/Estonia
    Lapsed D STDJuvenileEmilKorotinEvelinaBondarenkoKREEDO DANCE ESTONIA
    Lapsed D LADJuvenileEmilKorotinEvelinaBondarenkoKREEDO DANCE ESTONIA
    Noored+TK B STBYouthTalisPetersellTeiviPetersellTango/Eesti
    Lapsed C LACJuvenileAlekseiSitnikovAnastassiaSalamatovaKreedoDance / Estonia
    Lapsed C STCJuvenileAlekseiSitnikovAnastassiaSalamatovaKreedoDance / Estonia
    Lapsed C STCJuvenileAlekseiSitnikovAnastassiaSalamatovaKreedoDance / Estonia
    Jun 1 C LADJun 1ArielSmogorghevskiAndreea BeatriceBercoviciStyle dance Israel
    Jun 1 C STDJun 1ArielSmogorghevskiAndreea BeatriceBercoviciStyle dance Israel
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2NikitaBrikunsElizabeteBrikuneLatvia, Dzintars
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2NikitaBrikunsElizabeteBrikuneLatvia, Dzintars
    Jun 2 B STCJun 2ValeriBazenovSandraRiivikesperanza,Estonia
    Jun 2 B LABJun 2JohannesPetmansonKristinaNikulinaTango/Estonia
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2JohannesPetmansonKristinaNikulinaTango
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2MantasJančauskasElzėPūraitėLietuva
    Noored+TK B LABYouthTannoAakGerliLuigeDanceline Estonia
    Jun 2 B LACJun 2ValeriBazenovSandraRiivikEsperanza,Estonia
    Jun 2 C STCJun 2ValeriBazenovSandraRiivikEsperanza,Estonia
    Jun 1 C LACJun 1GregorLabunskiCarmel AnetteNiimannCrause TK
    Jun 1 C STCJun 1GregorLabunskiCarmel AnetteNiimannCrause TK
    Jun 2 B STBJun 2Mark-ErikAanDaliaDomanEsperanza/Estonia
    Noored+TK B LABYouthLennart MathiasMännikEvelinaTrostinaEsperanza/Estonia
    Noored+TK B STBYouthLennart MathiasMännikEvelinaTrostinaEsperanza/Estonia
    Lapsed C STCJuvenileHenn-JaagupRoobaLauraLaasikTango, Tartu
    Lapsed C LACJuvenileHenn-JaagupRoobaLauraLaasikTango, Tartu